fc2.Com fc2.com

Mockage.Blog.fc2.Com

mockage.blog.fc2.com receives about 2,794,500 unique visitors and 11,625,120 (4.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36,949.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $67,906,425.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mockage.blog.fc2.com is ranked number 119 in the world and 0.5589% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Las Vegas, NV, 89147, United States and links to network IP address 104.244.98.63. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mockage.blog.fc2.com

容量が1GBの無料ブログレンタルです。初心者でも簡単にブログが作ることができ、デザインテンプレートもいっぱい!また携帯電話からの投稿や更新も可能です!携帯絵文字対応!
How did mockage.blog.fc2.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mockage.blog.fc2.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,794,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
83,835,000
Daily Pageviews:
11,625,120 (4.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
119 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.5589% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 86.9%87.1%11
China 3.8%4.5%369
Taiwan 2.3%2.5%139
Korea, Republic of 2.0%1.8%196
United States 1.5%1.3%2298
Hong Kong 0.5%0.4%214

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
blog.fc2.com
46.79%28.36%2.48
video.fc2.com
12.32%20.87%6.95
web.fc2.com
7.14%3.84%2.20
id.fc2.com
5.36%2.50%1.91
live.fc2.com
4.55%6.67%6.0
fc2.com
4.20%1.22%1.2
blog32.fc2.com
4.08%3.15%3.2
blog55.fc2.com
3.08%1.39%1.9
blog117.fc2.com
2.24%0.73%1.3
contents.fc2.com
2.14%4.56%8.7
blog136.fc2.com
1.97%1.91%4.0
x.fc2.com
1.80%1.11%2.5
wiki.fc2.com
1.46%1.51%4.2
blog129.fc2.com
1.19%0.43%1.5
error.fc2.com
1.09%0.27%1.0
blog78.fc2.com
1.05%0.55%2.2
blog29.fc2.com
0.98%0.30%1.3
blog91.fc2.com
0.94%0.32%1.4
blog27.fc2.com
0.92%1.44%6.5
summary.fc2.com
0.91%0.35%1.6
blog49.fc2.com
0.90%0.45%2.0
static.fc2.com
0.89%0.95%4.3
cart.fc2.com
0.87%0.81%3.8
blog133.fc2.com
0.75%0.38%2.0
assys01.fc2.com
0.72%0.39%2.2
blog18.fc2.com
0.69%0.32%1.9
bbs.fc2.com
0.68%0.28%1.7
blog111.fc2.com
0.66%0.25%1.6
blog40.fc2.com
0.63%0.38%2.5
blog93.fc2.com
0.63%0.20%1.3
blog112.fc2.com
0.57%0.27%2.0
blog71.fc2.com
0.55%0.17%1.3
blog7.fc2.com
0.53%0.19%1.4
blog86.fc2.com
0.50%0.29%2.3
blog47.fc2.com
0.50%0.26%2.1
blog-imgs-99.fc2.com
0.49%0.47%4.0
blog48.fc2.com
0.49%0.24%2.0
blog103.fc2.com
0.47%0.14%1.2
blog95.fc2.com
0.45%0.17%1.5
blog12.fc2.com
0.43%0.16%1.5
blog116.fc2.com
0.43%0.13%1.3
blog-imgs-116.fc2.com
0.43%0.17%1.6
blog54.fc2.com
0.40%0.13%1.3
blog119.fc2.com
0.40%0.14%1.4
blog28.fc2.com
0.40%0.12%1.3
blog70.fc2.com
0.38%0.14%1.5
blog41.fc2.com
0.38%0.11%1.1
blog89.fc2.com
0.37%0.11%1.1
blog51.fc2.com
0.37%0.10%1.1
blog94.fc2.com
0.36%0.10%1.2
blog120.fc2.com
0.36%0.14%1.6
blog66.fc2.com
0.36%0.12%1.4
blog134.fc2.com
0.36%0.13%1.5
blog84.fc2.com
0.35%0.12%1.4
blog73.fc2.com
0.33%0.11%1.4
blog107.fc2.com
0.32%0.09%1.1
blog135.fc2.com
0.31%0.10%1.3
blog118.fc2.com
0.31%0.11%1.5
blog123.fc2.com
0.30%0.25%3.4
blogranking.fc2.com
0.30%0.10%1.4
blog46.fc2.com
0.30%0.10%1.3
blog19.fc2.com
0.29%0.10%1.3
blog50.fc2.com
0.28%0.08%1.1
blog45.fc2.com
0.28%0.07%1.1
blog31.fc2.com
0.28%0.11%1.5
blog99.fc2.com
0.28%0.17%2.5
blog102.fc2.com
0.28%0.11%1.6
blog122.fc2.com
0.27%0.10%1.6
blog75.fc2.com
0.27%0.08%1.2
blog98.fc2.com
0.26%0.08%1.3
blog105.fc2.com
0.26%0.14%2.2
blog57.fc2.com
0.26%0.08%1.3
blog65.fc2.com
0.26%0.10%1.6
blog106.fc2.com
0.25%0.08%1.4
blog97.fc2.com
0.25%0.08%1.3
blog56.fc2.com
0.25%0.12%1.9
blog115.fc2.com
0.25%0.07%1.2
blog64.fc2.com
0.24%0.09%1.6
blog10.fc2.com
0.24%0.08%1.3
blog15.fc2.com
0.23%0.07%1.2
blog81.fc2.com
0.23%0.07%1.2
blog101.fc2.com
0.22%0.07%1.3
blog14.fc2.com
0.22%0.07%1.3
blog72.fc2.com
0.22%0.09%1.7
blog74.fc2.com
0.22%0.10%1.9
blog68.fc2.com
0.22%0.06%1.2
blog79.fc2.com
0.21%0.07%1.4
blog-imgs-112.fc2.com
0.21%0.12%2.3
blog137.fc2.com
0.21%0.06%1.2
blog38.fc2.com
0.21%0.09%1.8
blog8.fc2.com
0.21%0.11%2.1
blog39.fc2.com
0.21%0.06%1.3
blog13.fc2.com
0.21%0.06%1.3
blog88.fc2.com
0.20%0.08%1.6
blog22.fc2.com
0.20%0.06%1.2
blog63.fc2.com
0.20%0.06%1.2
blog60.fc2.com
0.20%0.09%1.9
blog90.fc2.com
0.19%0.07%1.5
blog87.fc2.com
0.19%0.08%1.7
blog96.fc2.com
0.19%0.08%1.7
blog121.fc2.com
0.19%0.13%2.9
***ysis.fc2.com
0.19%0.06%1.2
blog17.fc2.com
0.19%0.08%1.8
blog100.fc2.com
0.17%0.06%1.3
blog58.fc2.com
0.17%0.06%1.5
blog59.fc2.com
0.17%0.06%1.4
blog-imgs-116-origin.fc2.com
0.17%0.11%2.7
blog33.fc2.com
0.17%0.06%1.4
blog83.fc2.com
0.17%0.08%1.9
blog52.fc2.com
0.17%0.06%1.4
blog6.fc2.com
0.16%0.05%1.3
blog130.fc2.com
0.16%0.06%1.6
blog2.fc2.com
0.16%0.08%2.1
blog62.fc2.com
0.16%0.06%1.5
blog-imgs-89.fc2.com
0.15%0.10%2.7
blog11.fc2.com
0.15%0.06%1.5
blog92.fc2.com
0.15%0.05%1.4
blog108.fc2.com
0.15%0.09%2.5
blog-imgs-97.fc2.com
0.15%0.08%2.1
blog35.fc2.com
0.15%0.29%7.7
blog114.fc2.com
0.14%0.07%1.9
blog126.fc2.com
0.13%0.06%2.0
blog109.fc2.com
0.13%0.05%1.6
blog53.fc2.com
0.13%0.09%2.7
blog26.fc2.com
0.12%0.06%1.9
blog-imgs-110.fc2.com
0.12%0.23%7.7
blog-imgs-99-origin.fc2.com
0.12%0.07%2.4
blog-imgs-101.fc2.com
0.12%0.06%2.1
blog-imgs-87.fc2.com
0.11%0.15%5.9
blog44.fc2.com
0.11%0.09%3.5
sns.fc2.com
0.05%0.08%7.1
blog-imgs-76.fc2.com
0.02%0.06%10
OTHER
0%3.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mockage.blog.fc2.com
Domain:
  mockage.blog.fc2.com
Rank:
  218,023
Organic Keywords:
  70,523
Organic Traffic:
  4,467
Organic Cost:
  $1,087.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
226,175
Total Backlinks:
  355,600,791
Follow Links:
  264,463,225
Nofollow Links:
  91,137,566
Referring Domains:
  120,712
Referring IPs:
  73,640

How socially engaged is mockage.blog.fc2.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mockage.blog.fc2.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$36,949.51
Monthly Revenue:
$1,108,485.30
Yearly Revenue:
$13,486,571.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 10,125,480$32,401.53
United States 151,127$1,733.42
China 523,130$1,616.47
Taiwan 290,628$552.19
Korea, Republic of 209,252$485.47
Hong Kong 46,500$160.43

How much money do mockage.blog.fc2.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,618.02
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$48,540.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$590,575.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
458,495
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
13,754,842
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
167,350,577
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Japan 303,764$972.05
United States 27,203$312.02
China 68,007$210.14
Taiwan 46,500$88.35
Korea, Republic of 8,370$19.42
Hong Kong 4,650$16.04

How much is mockage.blog.fc2.com worth?

Website Value:
$67,906,425.00

Where is mockage.blog.fc2.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.244.98.63
ASN:
AS63210 
ISP:
FC2 INC 
Server Location:
Las Vegas
NV
89147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.244.98.63

How fast does mockage.blog.fc2.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3019 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.fc2.com/css/stemplate/new_basic_white_ap/style1709.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (25% reduction).

Compressing http://blog-imgs-44.fc2.com/t/e/m/templates/default_temp_201312.png could save 3.5KiB (25% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://blog-imgs-50.fc2.com/t/e/m/templates/top_page_20120912175818.png (5.9 days)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://static.fc2.com/css/stemplate/new_basic_white_ap/style1709.css could save 1.1KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mockage.blog.fc2.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mockage.blog.fc2.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

ウェブログ/ホスト
インターネット/ハウジングとホスティング

What sites are related to mockage.blog.fc2.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 06:18:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: close
Location: https://error.fc2.com/blog/e/404/?c=4bxn
X-Whom: f1002
HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 06:18:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME rr-clb1001.blog.fc2.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mockage.blog.fc2.com widget